Camping du Lac

Camping du Lacをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2024 70 分 コメディドラマ

Camping du Lac (2024) — コメディ, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならCamping du Lacを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Camping du Lacのあらすじ

Éléonore is driving west when her car breaks down in the middle of Brittany, France. She rents a bungalow there in a campground with a view of the lake, in which, it is said, lives a legendary beast. From mobile home to mobile home, she observes the present, summons the past and lets herself be invaded by fiction.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2024-06-26
監督
Éléonore Saintagnan
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Éléonore Saintagnan Narrator
  • Anna Turluc'h Louise
  • Jean-Benoît Ugeux Anthony
  • Etienne Sibéril The sexton / Saint Corentin
  • Wayne Standley Wayne
  • Rosemary Standley Mary-Rose

IPTV InstallationでCamping du Lacを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでCamping du Lacを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCamping du Lacを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにCamping du Lacに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads