California King

California Kingをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2025 86 分 コメディアクション犯罪

California King (2025) — コメディ, アクション, 犯罪。IPTV InstallationならCalifornia Kingを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

California Kingのあらすじ

When mattress store manager Perry's childhood crush, Lynette, announces she's leaving town, he panics. Desperate to prove himself, he and his reckless best friend, Wyatt, concoct a harebrained scheme to "rescue" her younger brother from a fake kidnapping--only to accidentally pull off a real one.

ジャンル
コメディ, アクション, 犯罪
公開日
2025-04-10
監督
Eli Stern
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Travis "Taco" Bennett Perry
  • Jimmy Tatro Wyatt
  • Victoria Justice Lynette
  • Joel McHale Zane
  • Briana Price Leila Forbes
  • Dan Davidson Sheriff Martin Mills

IPTV InstallationでCalifornia Kingを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでCalifornia Kingを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCalifornia Kingを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにCalifornia Kingに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads