Bob the Builder: Building Sky High

Bob the Builder: Building Sky Highをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2016 73 分 ファミリーアニメーション

Bob the Builder: Building Sky High (2016) — ファミリー, アニメーション。IPTV InstallationならBob the Builder: Building Sky Highを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Bob the Builder: Building Sky Highのあらすじ

Bob and his team are ready to build big! Bob is on hand to rescue his friends when Scoop is stranded sky-high and Leo gets trapped in Fixham castle. We meet the Spring City Rockets at an outdoor movie space and Scoop mixes a crazy concrete creation inspired by Chef Tattie's milkshakes. No job is too big for this team as they build it Sky-High!

ジャンル
ファミリー, アニメーション
公開日
2016-02-09
監督
Stuart Evans
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Colin Murdock
  • Joanne Froggatt

IPTV InstallationでBob the Builder: Building Sky Highを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでBob the Builder: Building Sky Highを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBob the Builder: Building Sky Highを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにBob the Builder: Building Sky Highに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads