Bir Yıldız Doğuyor

Bir Yıldız Doğuyorをオンラインで観る

1984 90 分 ドラマ音楽

Bir Yıldız Doğuyor (1984) — ドラマ, 音楽。IPTV InstallationならBir Yıldız Doğuyorを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Bir Yıldız Doğuyorのあらすじ

A construction workers life is inevitably changed, when a radio broadcaster discovers his touching singing abilities.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 音楽
公開日
1984-01-01
監督
Ahmet Ündağ

主なキャスト

  • Müslüm Gürses Ali
  • Sevda Aktolga Hatice
  • Kazım Kartal Sakir
  • İhsan Yüce Topal Aga
  • Hasan Yıldız
  • Yusuf Çatalbaş

IPTV InstallationでBir Yıldız Doğuyorを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでBir Yıldız Doğuyorを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBir Yıldız Doğuyorを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにBir Yıldız Doğuyorに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads