American Skin

American Skinをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2019 90 分 犯罪ドラマ

American Skin (2019) — 犯罪, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならAmerican Skinを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

American Skinのあらすじ

A Marine veteran working as a school janitor tries to mend his relationship with his son after a divorce. When his son is killed by a police officer found innocent without standing trial, he takes matters into his own hands.

ジャンル
犯罪, ドラマ
公開日
2019-09-01
監督
Nate Parker
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Omari Hardwick Omar 'Derwood' Scott
  • Theo Rossi Officer Dominic Reyes
  • Beau Knapp Officer Mike Randall
  • Larry Sullivan Clay Dwyer
  • Nate Parker Lincoln 'Linc' Jefferson
  • Shane Paul McGhie Jordin King

IPTV InstallationでAmerican Skinを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでAmerican Skinを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAmerican Skinを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにAmerican Skinに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads