A Christmas Truce

A Christmas Truceをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2015 90 分 テレビ映画戦争ドラマ

A Christmas Truce (2015) — テレビ映画, 戦争, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならA Christmas Truceを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

A Christmas Truceのあらすじ

During a shaky 24-hour holiday truce amid the Battle of the Bulge, American Captain John Myers and a Belgian farm girl, Alina, fall in love. Forced to separate when fighting resumes, the couple vows to reunite, under a bell tower, the first Christmas Eve after the war ends, if each is alive and eager.

ジャンル
テレビ映画, 戦争, ドラマ
公開日
2015-12-10
監督
Brian Skiba
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Craig Olejnik Captain Myers
  • Ali Liebert Alina
  • Kate Vernon Helena
  • Josh Blacker Braun
  • Adam DiMarco Berkowitz
  • Primo Allon Jean Lefevere

IPTV InstallationでA Christmas Truceを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでA Christmas Truceを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐA Christmas Truceを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにA Christmas Truceに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads